This week in Mamaroneck Sports

Print

Mamaroneck High School tiger

HOME
GAME
Date Level/Team Site Start End
MONDAY 9/19/11 Varsity Field Hockey vs Suffern Flint Turf 4:30 PM 6:00 PM
9/19/11 JV Field Hockey vs Suffern Memorial field 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
TUESDAY 9/20/11 Varsity Volleyball vs White Plains Palmer gym 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
9/20/11 JV Volleyball vs White Plains Palmer gym 5:45 PM 7:15 PM
9/20/11 Varsity Boys Soccer vs New Rochelle Memorial field 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
9/20/11 JV Boys Soccer vs New Rochelle Memorial field 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
9/20/11 JV Boys Black Soccer vs Solomon Schechter Harbor – Lanza 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
WEDNESDAY 9/21/11 Varsity Volleyball vs Rye Neck Palmer gym 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
9/21/11 JV Volleyball vs Rye Neck Palmer gym 6:00 PM 7:30 PM
9/21/11 Varsity Tennis vs Ursuline Flint Park 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
9/21/11 Varsity Field Hockey vs Edgemont Memorial field 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
9/21/11 JV Field Hockey vs Edgemont Memorial field 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
THURSDAY 9/22/11 Varsity Girls Soccer vs Harrison Memorial field 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
9/22/11 Modified Black Field Hockey vs Irvington Flint Park 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
FRIDAY 9/23/11 Varsity Volleyball vs Gorton Palmer gym 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
9/23/11 Modified Volleyball vs Scarsdale HMX gym 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
9/23/11 JV Tennis vs Scarsdale Flint Park 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
9/23/11 Modified Boys Soccer Scrimmage vs White Plains Harbor – Lanza 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
9/23/11 Varsity Girls Soccer vs Ursuline Flint Turf 4:00 PM 6:00 PM
9/23/11 JV Girls Soccer vs Ursuline HMX 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
9/23/11 Varsity Football vs Fox Lane Memorial field 7:00 PM 10:00 PM
SATURDAY 9/24/11 Varsity Boys Soccer vs Rye Neck Memorial field 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
9/24/11 JV Boys Soccer vs Rye Neck Memorial field 5:00 PM 7:00 PM
9/24/11 Varsity Volleyball Tournament Palmer gym 9:00 AM 4:00 PM
AWAY
GAME
Date Level/Team Site Start End
MONDAY 9/19/11 Varsity Girls Soccer @ Scarsdale Scarsdale HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
9/19/11 JV Girls Soccer @ Scarsdale Crossway Field 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
9/19/11 Varsity Tennis @ New Rochelle New Rochelle HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
TUESDAY 9/20/11 Varsity Swimming @ New Rochelle New Rochelle HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
9/20/11 Varsity Cross Country vs Pelham Van Cortlandt Park 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
WEDNESDAY 9/21/11 JV Tennis @ Ursuline Ursuline HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
9/21/11 JV Boys Black Soccer @ Blind Brook Blind Brook HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
THURSDAY 9/22/11 Varsity Volleyball @ New Rochelle New Rochelle HS 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
9/22/11 JV Volleyball @ New Rochelle New Rochelle HS 5:45 PM 7:15 PM
9/22/11 Varsity Swimming @ Ursuline College of New Rochelle 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
9/22/11 Varsity Boys Soccer @ Scarsdale Scarsdale HS 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
9/22/11 JV Boys Soccer @ Scarsdale Boulder Brook ES 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
9/22/11 JV Girls Soccer @ Harrison Harrison HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
FRIDAY 9/23/11 Varsity Tennis @ Scarsdale Scarsdale HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
9/23/11 Modified Girls Soccer Scrimmage @ White Plains Highlands MS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
9/23/11 Varsity Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow Sleepy Hollow HS 4:30 PM 6:00 PM 3:00 PM
9/23/11 JV Field Hockey @ Sleepy Hollow Sleepy Hollow HS 6:00 PM 7:30 PM 3:00 PM
SATURDAY 9/24/11 JV Football @ Fox Lane Fox Lane HS 9:30 AM 12:00 PM 7:30 AM

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *