Mamaroneck Sports this Week

Print

HOME
GAME
Date Level/Team Site Start End
MONDAY 10/17/11 JV Volleyball vs Horace Greeley Palmer gym 4:30 PM 6:00 PM
10/17/11 Modified Volleyball vs New Rochelle (IY) HMX gym 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/17/11 Varsity Swimming vs Pelham HMX pool 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/17/11 Modified Boys Soccer vs Eastchester HMX 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/17/11 JV Girls Soccer vs John Jay Cross River HMX 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/17/11 Varsity Field Hockey vs Ursuline Memorial field 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
10/17/11 JV Field Hockey vs Ursuline Memorial field 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
TUESDAY 10/18/11 Modified Volleyball vs New Rochelle (AL) HMX gym 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/18/11 JV Tennis vs Hastings Flint Park 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/18/11 Modified Girls Soccer vs Eastchester HMX 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/18/11 Modified Field Hockey vs Edgemont Flint A&B 4:30 PM 6:00 PM
WEDNESDAY 10/19/11 Modified Black Volleyball vs Hastings HMX gym 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/19/11 Varsity Girls Soccer vs New Rochelle Memorial field 7:00 PM 9:00 PM
10/19/11 Modified Football vs Harrison Memorial field 4:00 PM 6:00 PM
THURSDAY 10/20/11 Varsity Field Hockey vs Pelham Memorial field 5:00 PM 6:30 PM
10/20/11 JV Field Hockey vs Pelham Memorial field 7:00 PM 8:30 PM
10/20/11 Modified Black Field Hockey vs Bronxville Flint A&B 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
FRIDAY 10/21/11 JV Girls Soccer vs White Plains HMX 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/21/11 Modified Girls Soccer vs White Plains Harbor – Lanza 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/21/11 Modified Black Field Hockey vs Pelham Flint A&B 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
SATURDAY 10/22/11 JV Volleyball Tournament Palmer gym 9:00 AM 4:00 PM
AWAY
GAME
Date Level/Team Site Start End
MONDAY 10/17/11 Modified Black Volleyball @ Pelham Pelham 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/17/11 Modified Cross Country @ Bronxville Bronxville HS 4:15 PM 6:30 PM
10/17/11 JV Tennis Practice @ Pelham Pelham HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/17/11 JV Boys Soccer @ Mt Vernon Mt Vernon HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/17/11 JV Boys Black Soccer @ French American School Suny Purchase 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
TUESDAY 10/18/11 Varsity Volleyball @ Ursuline Ursuline HS 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/18/11 JV Volleyball @ Ursuline Ursuline HS 5:45 PM 7:00 PM
10/18/11 Varsity Boys Soccer @ Mt Vernon Mt Vernon HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/18/11 Modified Black Field Hockey @ White Plains Highlands MS 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
WEDNESDAY 10/19/11 JV Tennis @ Edgemont Edgemont HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/19/11 JV Girls Soccer @ New Rochelle New Rochelle HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/19/11 Modified Girls Soccer @ Eastchester Eastchester HS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/19/11 Varsity Field Hockey @ Scarsdale Scarsdale HS 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/19/11 JV Field Hockey @ Scarsdale Scarsdale HS 5:45 PM 7:00 PM
THURSDAY 10/20/11 Varsity Volleyball @ Mt Vernon Mt Vernon HS 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/20/11 JV Volleyball @ Mt Vernon Mt Vernon HS 5:45 PM 7:15 PM
10/20/11 Modified Cross Country @ Edgemont Edgemont HS 4:15 PM 6:30 PM
10/20/11 JV Boys Soccer @ White Plains White Plains HS 4:00 PM 6:00 PM
10/20/11 JV Boys Black Soccer @ Woodlands Woodlands HS 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/20/11 Varsity Boys Soccer @ White Plains White Plains HS 6:00 PM 8:00 PM
FRIDAY 10/21/11 Modified Volleyball @ Scarsdale Scarsdale MS 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
10/21/11 JV Boys Black Soccer @ Rye Country Day Rye Country Day School 4:30 PM 6:30 PM
10/21/11 Modified Boys Soccer @ White Plains Highlands MS 4:15 PM 6:15 PM
10/21/11 Modified Field Hockey @ Hastings Dr. Fazio Memorial Field 4:15 PM 5:45 PM
SATURDAY 10/22/11 Varsity Cheerleading @ Scarsdale Scardale HS 2:00 PM 5:00 PM
10/22/11 Varsity Boys Soccer @ Edgemont Edgemont HS 2:00 PM 4:00 PM
10/22/11 Varsity Girls Soccer @ White Plains White Plains HS 2:00 PM 4:00 PM
10/22/11 Varsity Football @ Scarsdale Scarsdale HS 2:00 PM 5:00 PM

Related Posts

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *